Verband BKSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 02.07.2022 16:42

Berner-JuraABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Péry0707411
Tavannes1120131629
EmmentalABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Burgdorf EM050549
Langnau013215823
Oberdiessbach5140191736
Siehen6263355186
Sumiswald8230312758
Trub09092938
Zäziwil2251282654
MittellandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Laupen4110151227
Münchenbuchsee28010010
Münsingen690151934
Schwarzenburg7290363066
Wattenwil580131629
Worblental219021930
OberaargauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Burgdorf OA130426
Herzogenbuchsee1163203858
Huttwil2110131730
Kirchberg1740212950
Langenthal5271331043
Limpach000011
Niederbipp000000
OberlandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Adelboden1100112031
Aeschi390121628
Boltigen0404913
Brienz04261117
Frutigen011112921
Grindelwald00441216
Hasliberg0110111526
Interlaken07071724
Lenk6107512
Meiringen00771118
Niedersimmental1260272552
Reichenbach194141529
Saanenland800808
Thun23724171112
SeelandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aarberg4181231134
Biel125026733
Lyss190101121
Unteres Seeland05161824
Total BKSV1124553259906481247

zurück zur Übersicht