Verband ISV

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.11.2020 05:50

LuzernABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Entlebuch73814682128
Luzern und Umgebung365142539
Oberhabsburg3114181836
Oberseetal112119512576
Rothenburg11141264470
Rottal0360364076
Surental31838593392
Wiggertal4649593897
Wolhusen9170261743
Ob. - und Nidwaldner SchwingerverbandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Alpnach4130171835
Beckenried2180201838
Engelberg000000
Giswil0210212344
Hergiswil051617
Kerns3220253863
Lungern1180191837
Nidwalden3400434487
Sachseln2160181735
Sarnen4100142741
SchwyzABCTotal AktiveJTotal
am Mythen041155661117
Einsiedeln6193284977
Küssnacht11310243054
March-Höfe2018518945134
Muotathal3175253156
Rigiverband1228312354
TessinABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Tessin55010414
UriABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Altdorf24061420
Attinghausen27091322
Bürglen2340363066
Erstfeld06061824
Flüelen26081523
Schattdorf05051621
ZugABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aegerital16180343064
Cham-Ennetsee02028484391
Oberwil-Zug11416311344
Zug und Umgebung8268421456
Total ISV139605262100609751981

zurück zur Übersicht