Verband ISV

Letzte Aktualisierung 15.05.2021 23:00

LuzernABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Entlebuch3190226789
Luzern und Umgebung183123143
Oberhabsburg0100101727
Oberseetal131821522981
Rothenburg770143852
Rottal und Umgebung01231433780
Surental02210322860
Wiggertal2032343872
Wolhusen9150241438
Ob. - und Nidwaldner SchwingerverbandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Alpnach0100101828
Beckenried2160182240
Engelberg000000
Giswil0250251641
Hergiswil004437
Kerns0220224769
Lungern1220231841
Nidwalden4420463682
Sachseln2140161834
Sarnen2130152742
SchwyzABCTotal AktiveJTotal
am Mythen035124758105
Einsiedeln7223323466
Küssnacht11310243155
March-Höfe2215306737104
Muotathal0158232851
Rigiverband11612292251
TessinABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Tessin64010313
UriABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Altdorf4509918
Attinghausen81091524
Bürglen2330352964
Erstfeld05051318
Flüelen26081523
Schattdorf35081422
ZugABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aegerital20170372663
Cham-Ennetsee02529543892
Oberwil-Zug2157241337
Zug und Umgebung7298441458
Total ISV13153622088709031790

zurück zur Übersicht