Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.11.2020 05:50

AppenzellABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Appenzell30414459103
Gais1019203454
Herisau52210373875
Wolfhalden1522191837
GlarusABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland1114161935
Niederurnen u. Umgebung0929381351
GraubündenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Chur1144191332
Davos0101910
Domat/Ems030303
Engadin000000
Flims000000
Heinzenberg371112435
Prättigau1200121830
Unterlandquart1611182139
SchaffhausenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Schaffhausen4128242650
St. GallenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Flawil3190222951
Mels7112202747
Mittel-Rheintal2134192948
Rapperswil u. Umgebung92110403373
St. Gallen u. Umgebung0210211637
Toggenburg000000
Uzwil80082836
Wartau010134
Wattwil3176264066
Wil1212242044
ThurgauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein08082028
Hinterthurgau0022221638
Oberthurgau4112172845
Ottenberg7220293564
Unterthurgau1160171532
ZürichABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Am Albis0021212344
Glatt- und Limmattal2406511
Winterthur1143181230
Zürcher Oberland2167252752
Zürcher Unterland010313821
Zürich1209211031
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer460101525
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer2110132336
Total NOSV11432922066307541417

zurück zur Übersicht