Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 23.09.2021 22:50

AppenzellABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Appenzell2048504797
Gais2017193150
Herisau52311393473
Wolfhalden780151227
GlarusABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland1114161632
Niederurnen u. Umgebung0612181230
GraubündenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Chur6150211233
Davos01011314
Domat/Ems020224
Engadin170819
Flims3047411
Heinzenberg561123143
Prättigau1000101626
Unterlandquart3112162945
SchaffhausenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Schaffhausen3168272754
St. GallenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Flawil5160212748
Mels1172202343
Mittel-Rheintal0152172845
Rapperswil u. Umgebung5285383876
St. Gallen u. Umgebung2170191433
Toggenburg000000
Uzwil0140142337
Wartau010134
Wattwil2192234265
Wil1174222244
ThurgauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein16071623
Hinterthurgau1021221941
Oberthurgau4141192948
Ottenberg9170262753
Unterthurgau1100111425
ZürichABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Am Albis0013131225
Glatt- und Limmattal0707512
Winterthur1153191029
Zürcher Oberland4141192847
Zürcher Unterland0130131326
Zürich9012211031
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer78015823
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer3111152136
Total NOSV10436517464307191362

zurück zur Übersicht