Verband SWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 03.08.2021 21:35

FribourgeoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Cottens1150161329
Estavayer-le-Lac4163232346
Fribourg & Environs862161127
Haute-Sarine461626733
Kerzers/Chiètres1210221234
La Gruyère2290312455
La Veveyse90091726
Morat/Murten000000
Sense/La Singine12230352156
GenevoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Carouge311317825
JuraABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Jura0505813
NeuchâteloiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Montagnes Neuchâtel120012113
Val-de-Travers0110111324
Vignoble02681321
ValaisanneABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bramois0606915
Charrat-Fully80082028
Illarsaz021336
Leukerbad3407411
Martigny050505
Oberwallis-Visp0190192140
Saint-Nicolas000000
Savièse-Edelweiss0459716
Savièse-Etoile000000
Sierre000000
Troistorrents04041216
VaudoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aigle01310231235
Haute-Broye2170191433
La Vallée000000
Lausanne019019625
Mont-sur-Rolle74011920
Nyon000000
Pays d'Enhaut00771219
Vevey220404
Total SWSV78244533750300675

zurück zur Übersicht