Verband SWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 02.07.2022 15:57

FribourgeoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Cottens681151732
Estavayer-le-Lac4135222749
Fribourg & Environs148022628
Haute-Sarine151723831
Kerzers/Chiètres1262291645
La Gruyère0230232952
La Veveyse90092130
Morat/Murten000000
Sense/La Singine5250301848
GenevoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Carouge412420525
JuraABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Jura07071421
NeuchâteloiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Montagnes Neuchâtel420628
Val-de-Travers1000101525
Vignoble26081321
ValaisanneABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bramois05051015
Charrat-Fully90092029
Illarsaz021325
Leukerbad3407714
Oberwallis-Visp0170171633
Saint-Nicolas000000
Savièse-Edelweiss2428614
Savièse-Etoile000000
Sierre000000
Troistorrents05051116
VaudoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aigle01310231033
Haute-Broye2180201333
La Vallée000000
Lausanne024024630
Mont-sur-Rolle470111021
Nyon000011
Pays d'Enhaut0010101323
Vevey220404
Total SWSV82236523700316686

zurück zur Übersicht