Verband SWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.11.2022 05:50

FribourgeoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Cottens681151833
Estavayer-le-Lac4135222749
Fribourg & Environs148022628
Haute-Sarine151723831
Kerzers/Chiètres1262291645
La Gruyère0230232952
La Veveyse90092332
Morat/Murten010101
Sense/La Singine5250301848
GenevoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Carouge512421526
JuraABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Jura07071421
NeuchâteloiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Montagnes Neuchâtel520729
Val-de-Travers1000101626
Vignoble26081523
ValaisanneABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bramois05051015
Charrat-Fully90092029
Illarsaz021325
Leukerbad3407714
Oberwallis-Visp0180181634
Saint-Nicolas000000
Savièse-Edelweiss2428614
Savièse-Etoile000000
Sierre000000
Troistorrents05051116
VaudoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aigle01310231033
Haute-Broye2190211435
La Vallée000000
Lausanne024024630
Mont-sur-Rolle470111021
Nyon000011
Pays d'Enhaut0010101323
Vevey220404
Total SWSV84239523750323698

zurück zur Übersicht